Match
Tr
ak
|
S11Q96-18-Fall
AYSO Section 11
Game Scheduling and Referee System
Home
Standings
by Region
Adult League
Games
by Region
by Region-Home
by Date
by Division
by Park-Field
Recent Scores
Missing Scores
Finals Games
Capacity Review
All Games - Filtered
Fields
Active Fields
Reports
Export Games
Export Standings
Top Ref Teams
Circuit Metrics
Open Games 5/6-5/12
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Game Plans
Create 7v7 Plan
Create 9v9 Plan
Create 11v11 Plan
Qtr Sub Calculator
Login
Referee
Administrator
>
Standings - Regional
Team
G
W-L-T
GF
GA
GD
Points
+/-
Adj Points
Points/g
Send Offs
BU09 - Section Extra Team(s)
10UB-Popke
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Aliso Impact FC
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Crush FC
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Erik Dibble
( Mesa United FC )
7
6 - 1 - 0
34
12
22
18
0
18
2.57
0
Hit Factory Los Angeles Kick Squad
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Ladera Premier - Hills
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Laguna Breakers
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Mesa United F.C.
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Mission Mayhem
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Oyster Ladera Premier
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
PV Tridents
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
TBD
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Tustin FIRE
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
BU10 - Region R120 Teams
Adrian Arenas
5
2 - 3 - 0
13
14
-1
25
0
25
5.00
0
Andrew Nielson
( Fantas )
7
6 - 1 - 0
40
11
29
59
0
59
8.43
0
Anne McEliot
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Benjamin Mis
6
1 - 4 - 1
10
25
-15
17
0
17
2.83
0
eddie nguyen
( King Cobras )
6
2 - 3 - 1
14
17
-3
26
0
26
4.33
0
Felipe Palafox
( Avatars )
7
7 - 0 - 0
36
8
28
65
0
65
9.29
0
Karl Schultz
( Jade Dragons )
6
0 - 6 - 0
7
31
-24
7
0
7
1.17
0
Reid Sheldon
7
3 - 3 - 1
18
28
-10
37
0
37
5.29
0
Sarah Furnari
6
1 - 4 - 1
12
24
-12
18
0
18
3.00
0
Troy Holmes
( Black Shadows )
6
4 - 2 - 0
26
18
8
43
0
43
7.17
0
BU10 - Section Extra Team(s)
Alpha United
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Corona Lightning 10U-B2
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Costa Mesa AllStars
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Gold Rush
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Golden Strikers EXTRA (10U)
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Jorge Aguirre
( Costa Mesa FC )
8
2 - 6 - 0
20
35
-15
6
0
6
0.75
0
Ladera Ranch Premier- White
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Lakewood Legacy
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Redlands Extra BU10
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Region 678 Inferno All Stars
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Speedy Snails
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
U10-B-C-Pali Panthers
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Vipers
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
BU11 - Section Extra Team(s)
Corona Galaxy
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Costa Mesa FC- Hernandez
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Fire EXTRA Fall 2023
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Hemet FC Wolves
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Region 55
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
SC Hotdogs
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Trinidad Hernandez
8
5 - 1 - 2
27
13
14
17
0
17
2.12
0
BU12 - Region R120 Teams
Chris Yagerlener
( Moneymaker$ )
8
5 - 1 - 2
23
12
11
54
0
54
6.75
0
Edgar Rodriguez
( Man City )
8
5 - 3 - 0
25
11
14
47
0
47
5.87
0
Jorge Navarro Diaz
( Icebreakers )
8
2 - 4 - 2
16
20
-4
32
0
32
4.00
0
Matt Kim
( FC Costa Mesa )
6
0 - 5 - 1
5
23
-18
8
0
8
1.33
0
Patti Harootian
5
0 - 5 - 0
5
23
-18
5
0
5
1.00
0
Richard Ambrow
( Big Blue )
9
7 - 1 - 1
31
11
20
67
0
67
7.44
1
Tony Pace
6
2 - 2 - 2
7
12
-5
26
0
26
4.33
0
BU12 - Section Extra Team(s)
AYSO Cypress - Lightning
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
B12 Fusion 23/24
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
B12 Region 795
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Corona Lightning
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Costa Mesa FC
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
GigaChad United
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
La Habra- Costello
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Santa Barbara Legends
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Sherman Oaks United
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Tustin Fire
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
BU13 - Section Extra Team(s)
Carmelita Valdivia-Garcia
6
4 - 1 - 1
37
17
20
13
0
13
2.17
0
Corona Stealth
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Costa Mesa FC Garcia
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Ladera Premier
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Montebello United FC
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
BU14 - Area Q Circuit Teams
Jorge Ceja
10
1 - 9 - 0
13
38
-25
2
0
2
0.20
1
Vincent Rodriguez
( Chelsea CM )
11
6 - 3 - 2
22
19
3
20
0
20
1.82
0
BU14 - Region R120 Teams
Vince Rodriguez
( )
4
0 - 4 - 0
0
13
-13
4
0
4
1.00
0
BU14 - Section Extra Team(s)
FV Elite
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
La Quinta Bermudez
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Laguna Niguel Lightning
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Lake Forest Fury
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Redondo Venom
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Walnut AYSO Select U14
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
BU16 - Section Extra Team(s)
Alex Villapando
( Costa Mesa )
7
1 - 6 - 0
7
22
-15
3
0
3
0.43
0
Brawl Stars
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Corona Lightning
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Costa Mesa Boys 16U
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Irvine Fusion
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
La Habra- Costello
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Lake Forest FC
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
BU19 - Section Extra Team(s)
George Yaghnam
( Costa Mesa )
6
2 - 3 - 1
15
19
-4
7
0
7
1.17
0
GU09 - Section Extra Team(s)
Aliso Impact FC
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Arsenal
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Cypress Region 154
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Fusion
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Ladera Premier - Ridgon
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Ladera Ranch Fireworks
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Laguna Wave
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Mission Viejo Gravediggers
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
North Torrance - GU9
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Red Wolves
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
GU10 - Area Q Circuit Teams
Chris Raymond
6
2 - 3 - 1
12
16
-4
7
0
7
1.17
0
GU10 - Region R120 Teams
Aaron Caldera
( Purple Pythons )
7
4 - 2 - 1
19
11
8
45
0
45
6.43
0
Adrine Davoodi
( Angels )
6
5 - 1 - 0
19
5
14
48
0
48
8.00
0
Amber Carlson
3
0 - 3 - 0
2
13
-11
2
0
2
0.67
0
Angela Serrano
7
3 - 4 - 0
7
13
-6
26
0
26
3.71
0
Anne McEliot
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Brian Pitoniak
( The Red Pandas )
6
0 - 6 - 0
5
30
-25
5
0
5
0.83
0
Christina Bonilla
( Blue Sharks )
7
4 - 3 - 0
33
27
6
44
0
44
6.29
0
Edgar Rodriguez
( Pink Divas )
7
7 - 0 - 0
28
3
25
66
0
66
9.43
0
Jeffrey Tol
( Pink Panthers )
6
0 - 4 - 2
7
22
-15
12
0
12
2.00
0
John Allen
( Mad Blueberries )
6
5 - 0 - 1
27
15
12
51
0
51
8.50
0
JOHN PANGILINAN
( Storm )
7
6 - 1 - 0
44
15
29
58
0
58
8.29
0
Megan Glassman
( Flaming Hot Cheetos )
6
0 - 4 - 2
8
20
-12
14
0
14
2.33
0
Patrick Schussman
6
2 - 4 - 0
12
27
-15
24
0
24
4.00
0
Tejay Brune
( Sea Otters )
7
1 - 6 - 0
12
35
-23
19
0
19
2.71
0
Tomas Palermo
( Shamrock Shooters )
8
3 - 5 - 0
19
26
-7
31
0
31
3.87
0
Travis Hartanov
( Pink Axolotls )
8
3 - 4 - 1
12
15
-3
33
0
33
4.12
0
Victor Ayala
( Dragons )
7
5 - 1 - 1
39
16
23
55
0
55
7.86
0
GU10 - Section Extra Team(s)
Corona Lightning
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Goal Diggers
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Irvine Fusion
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Ontario Fury
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Orange Crushers
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
PV Sea Queens 10U Extra
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Redlands Extra GU10
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Shockwave
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Shooting stars
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
South Torrance Rebels
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
GU11 - Section Extra Team(s)
Chino Hills XFC
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Corona Premier
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
HB Shredders
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
WIPEOUT- REGION 59
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
GU12 - Area Q Circuit Teams
Brent Barlow
( Poison Ivy )
7
2 - 5 - 0
8
24
-16
6
0
6
0.86
0
Crysania Moreno
( Costa Mesa BANDIDAS )
8
3 - 4 - 1
18
18
0
10
0
10
1.25
0
Derek Belmont
7
0 - 7 - 0
7
32
-25
0
0
0
0.00
0
Jeff Tanner
( Lucky Charms )
8
3 - 4 - 1
15
16
-1
10
0
10
1.25
0
Melissa Andres
6
1 - 4 - 1
10
27
-17
4
0
4
0.67
0
GU12 - Section Extra Team(s)
Beaumont Empire 12UG
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Chino Hills AYSO region 779
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Diamond Bar GU12
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Dynamite
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
HB Breakers
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Legacy
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Long Tournament Team
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Newport Costa Mesa Crush
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Rage 2
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Rancho Cucamonga Flames Select
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Redlands Spring Select U12
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Tustin Fire Hughes
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
GU13 - Section Extra Team(s)
AYSO 41 G2012 Laguna Dragons
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Costa Mesa FC
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Costa Mesa FC- NOVAKOFF
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
HB Breakers
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
imelda valdivia
( Costa Mesa FC (2011) )
8
2 - 4 - 2
14
16
-2
8
0
8
1.00
0
Jenny Novakoff
( Mesa FC Extreme )
8
4 - 2 - 2
15
11
4
14
0
14
1.75
0
Lake Forest Kimmich
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Menifee Wildcats
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
MV G13U Extra
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Xtreme
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
GU14 - Area Q Circuit Teams
Valle
9
2 - 7 - 0
7
27
-20
6
0
6
0.67
0
GU14 - Section Extra Team(s)
Alhambra 14UG- Sanchez
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Claremont Wolves
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Costa Mesa All Stars
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Hector Ibarra-Pacheco
( Costa Mesa FC )
6
0 - 6 - 0
1
30
-29
0
0
0
0.00
0
Irvine Fusion 2010
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Lakewood legends
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Lightning
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Long Beach United
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Newport Beach
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Redlands FC
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
West Grove United
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
GU16 - Section Extra Team(s)
AV UNITED
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Fusion G16
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Osmar DeLeon
7
1 - 6 - 0
5
21
-16
3
0
3
0.43
0
TBD
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
U16G - Sherman
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
GU19 - Section Extra Team(s)
AYSO Region 65 Flames
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Blast
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Corona Del Mar G19
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
FV Elite 19UG
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Indio Select 813
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Jesus Ibarra
6
2 - 4 - 0
5
19
-14
6
0
6
1.00
0
PV AYSO Girls Scotto
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
(Not Categorized)
BU08 - Region R1288 Teams
Andres Cazares
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Givanie Guzman
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
BU12 - Area Z Circuit Teams
Julio Sosa
4
2 - 2 - 0
16
11
5
22
0
22
5.50
0
Victor Valencia
( Green lizards )
7
1 - 6 - 0
10
23
-13
17
0
17
2.43
0
BU12 - Region R1288 Teams
Hugo Magana
3
1 - 2 - 0
8
14
-6
2
0
2
0.67
0
Martha Bretado
3
0 - 3 - 0
2
22
-20
0
0
0
0.00
0
BU13 - Section Extra Team(s)
Andres Cazares
( F.C. Lynwood )
7
1 - 5 - 1
11
24
-13
4
0
4
0.57
0
BU14 - Area Z Circuit Teams
Brandon Macedo
( Fc Lynwood )
6
0 - 6 - 0
4
42
-38
3
0
3
0.50
0
Jesus Soto
5
1 - 4 - 0
9
26
-17
13
0
13
2.60
0
BU19 - Area Z Circuit Teams
Alex Perez
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
GU08 - Area Z Circuit Teams
George Robles
2
0 - 2 - 0
1
14
-13
1
0
1
0.50
0
GU10 - Area Z Circuit Teams
George Robles
5
1 - 2 - 2
12
8
4
23
0
23
4.60
0
GU10 - Region R1288 Teams
Alex Perez
4
0 - 4 - 0
3
12
-9
0
0
0
0.00
0
GU12 - Area Z Circuit Teams
Dalia Almazan
4
0 - 4 - 0
2
31
-29
2
0
2
0.50
0
GU14 - Area Z Circuit Teams
Ernesto De La Rosa
4
4 - 0 - 0
8
2
6
34
0
34
8.50
0
(Not Categorized)
BU12 - Area Q Circuit Teams
Chris Tutty
( Grey Chickens )
9
2 - 2 - 5
18
25
-7
11
0
11
1.22
0
Sean Balkman
( Black Wolves )
9
4 - 4 - 1
28
22
6
13
0
13
1.44
0
GU19 - Section Extra Team(s)
Tim Larson
( Blast )
7
4 - 1 - 2
20
7
13
13
0
13
1.86
1
(Not Categorized)
BU08 - Region R1398 Teams
Andrew Perez
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Danny Ko
( Blue Dragons )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Garo Zarikian
( Black Shadows )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
james Renwick
( OC Rangers )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Joel Balderas
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Matt Kristof
( Mavericks )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Riana Brown
( Silver Bullets )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Shahram Ilkhanizadeh
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
BU10 - Area Q Circuit Teams
Corey Caudle
( Hotspurs )
7
6 - 1 - 0
25
13
12
18
0
18
2.57
0
John Turve
( Green Jets )
6
2 - 3 - 1
10
19
-9
7
0
7
1.17
0
Jon Perez
( Super Strikers )
6
1 - 5 - 0
11
17
-6
3
0
3
0.50
0
Justin Roberts
( Ender Dragons )
6
0 - 6 - 0
5
35
-30
0
0
0
0.00
0
Nolan Wirtz
( Magma Phoenixes )
7
4 - 3 - 0
19
17
2
12
0
12
1.71
0
Ranulfo Elizarraras
( Black Panthers )
6
0 - 6 - 0
8
35
-27
0
0
0
0.00
0
Stewart Webb
( Fire Hawks )
6
2 - 3 - 1
18
18
0
7
0
7
1.17
0
Tim Hamano
( Fire dragons )
6
6 - 0 - 0
37
9
28
18
0
18
3.00
0
BU12 - Area Q Circuit Teams
Ali Magar
( Ka-Chow! )
9
3 - 2 - 4
23
21
2
13
0
13
1.44
0
Henry Rubio
( Pirate’s )
9
3 - 3 - 3
22
18
4
12
0
12
1.33
0
Yrene Flores
8
4 - 2 - 2
19
15
4
14
0
14
1.75
0
BU14 - Area Q Circuit Teams
Ryan Rost
( Tsunami )
9
3 - 4 - 2
8
13
-5
11
0
11
1.22
0
GU08 - Region R1398 Teams
Bruce Rojas
( Pink Rockers )
1
1 - 0 - 0
5
0
5
3
0
3
3.00
0
Ilyana Haag
3
2 - 1 - 0
6
5
1
6
0
6
2.00
0
Matt Rainwater
2
1 - 1 - 0
3
7
-4
3
0
3
1.50
0
Ratnam Gajen
( Pink Flash )
1
0 - 1 - 0
1
2
-1
0
0
0
0.00
0
Riana Brown
( Lavender Leopards )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Steven Dobrenz
( Chaos )
1
0 - 1 - 0
1
2
-1
0
0
0
0.00
0
GU09 - Section Extra Team(s)
John Spillane
( Arsenal )
9
7 - 0 - 2
33
4
29
23
0
23
2.56
0
GU10 - Area Q Circuit Teams
Jarrett Tanya
( Firecrackers )
4
3 - 1 - 0
17
9
8
9
0
9
2.25
0
Jarrett Tanya
( Firecrackers )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Jerron Cannon
( Red Wolves )
6
2 - 2 - 2
8
13
-5
8
0
8
1.33
0
Mossa Sheraz
( Fire Lions )
5
0 - 5 - 0
11
21
-10
0
0
0
0.00
0
Mossa Sheraz
( Fire Lions )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Pantoja Alma
( Black Widows )
4
3 - 0 - 1
9
3
6
10
0
10
2.50
0
Pantoja Alma
( Black Widows )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Snyder Arica
( Mighty Dolphins )
5
2 - 2 - 1
7
11
-4
7
0
7
1.40
0
Snyder Arica
( Mighty Dolphins )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
GU10 - Section Extra Team(s)
Ryan Loch
( PYL Reds )
6
2 - 1 - 3
9
8
1
9
0
9
1.50
0
GU11 - Section Extra Team(s)
Joe Baugh
( Firestorm )
7
3 - 2 - 2
11
5
6
11
0
11
1.57
0
GU12 - Area Q Circuit Teams
Jessie De La Torre
( Black Mambas )
6
6 - 0 - 0
29
4
25
18
0
18
3.00
0
Joshua Brinnon
( Purple strikers )
8
5 - 2 - 1
26
8
18
16
0
16
2.00
0
GU13 - Section Extra Team(s)
Nicole Nelms
( ARSENAL )
8
2 - 3 - 3
12
13
-1
9
0
9
1.13
0
GU14 - Area Q Circuit Teams
Johnny Pham
( Embers )
9
3 - 3 - 3
14
15
-1
12
0
12
1.33
0
(Not Categorized)
BU08 - Region R1422 Teams
Blake Bailey
( Blue Hurricanes )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
John Westley
( Green Dragons )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Saeed Sarkhoshi
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
BU10 - Area L Circuit Teams
Blake Bailey
4
2 - 2 - 0
8
11
-3
6
0
6
1.50
0
Gabe Cabral
4
3 - 1 - 0
15
11
4
9
0
9
2.25
0
BU12 - Area L Circuit Teams
Adam Archi
( LH Hawks )
6
5 - 1 - 0
28
11
17
15
0
15
2.50
0
ARCHI
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Jason Rubi
( Hawks )
4
1 - 2 - 1
6
13
-7
4
0
4
1.00
0
BU14 - Area L Circuit Teams
Bryan Westerfeld
( Laguna Hills FC )
4
2 - 1 - 1
6
6
0
7
0
7
1.75
0
WESTERFELD
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
GU08 - Region R1422 Teams
James Gillies
( Flamingos )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Ryan Sladich
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
GU10 - Area L Circuit Teams
Caleb Candelaria
( Boomberries )
4
2 - 1 - 1
7
5
2
7
-1
6
1.50
0
Calin Melen
( Green Warriors )
6
4 - 2 - 0
13
13
0
12
0
12
2.00
0
CANDELARIA
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Monique Beck
( Cheetahs )
6
0 - 4 - 2
10
18
-8
2
0
2
0.33
0
GU12 - Area L Circuit Teams
BAUER
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Bret Bauer
( Spicy Jalapenos )
4
3 - 1 - 0
17
7
10
9
0
9
2.25
0
Julie Parks
( Green Mambas )
6
2 - 3 - 1
17
14
3
7
0
7
1.17
0
GU14 - Area L Circuit Teams
Tom Simpson
( Hawks )
4
2 - 1 - 1
9
10
-1
7
0
7
1.75
0
GU16 - Area L Circuit Teams
Adam Archi
( LH Hawks )
7
4 - 3 - 0
10
7
3
11
0
11
1.57
1
(Not Categorized)
BU06 - Region R143 Teams
Adam Rank
( Ninja Football Club )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Craig Douglas
( Avengers Sharks )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Gary Stelle
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Kristy Shimizu
( Fireballs )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Peter Hamborg
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Rafael Gomez
( Green Snowmen )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Ryan Morrissey
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
BU08 - Region R143 Teams
Ashley Patterson
( Grey Jaguars )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Brittan Dugan
( Black Hawks )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Filip Gorczyca
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Julian Vigliano
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Laurie Rittenhouse
( Shamrock Shooters )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Nisha Zala
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Peter Campagnolo
( Scorpions )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Travis Anthony
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
BU10 - Area K Circuit Teams
ERIC PEREZ
( Blue Lightning )
8
7 - 1 - 0
49
15
34
69
-3
66
8.25
0
BU10 - Region R143 Teams
Bryan Lamb
( Blue Dragons )
8
4 - 3 - 1
29
22
7
48
-2
46
5.75
0
Gamaliel Rodriguez
8
1 - 5 - 2
18
23
-5
27
0
27
3.37
0
George Martinez
( Devils )
8
6 - 2 - 0
45
19
26
62
-2
60
7.50
0
Jose Meza
( Neon Galaxy )
8
4 - 2 - 2
21
22
-1
49
0
49
6.12
0
Lina Valencia
( Pulgas Atómicas )
8
0 - 8 - 0
6
46
-40
6
0
6
0.75
0
Mark Cartnal
( K FC )
8
6 - 1 - 1
33
20
13
62
-4
58
7.25
0
BU10 - Section Extra Team(s)
George Martinez
( Vipers )
8
5 - 1 - 2
33
20
13
17
0
17
2.12
0
BU12 - Area K Circuit Teams
DANIEL DELPADRE
( Manchester United FC )
7
1 - 5 - 1
12
30
-18
25
0
25
3.57
0
ELISEO RAMIREZ
( Smashing Pumpkins FC )
5
0 - 5 - 0
4
32
-28
9
0
9
1.80
0
HEINRICH STASIUK
( Legends 3.0 )
7
4 - 1 - 2
19
12
7
46
0
46
6.57
0
ISMAEL OPINA
( Bulldogs )
8
5 - 3 - 0
37
15
22
56
-3
53
6.62
0
MADISON DAVIS
( 12U BOYS DAVIS.M -12B REC-SP 2024 )
5
2 - 2 - 1
17
15
2
28
0
28
5.60
0
MARK CARTNAL
( "Real Madrid" )
6
3 - 3 - 0
27
20
7
36
-1
35
5.83
0
BU12 - Section Extra Team(s)
Michael Selvaggio
7
2 - 4 - 1
25
27
-2
7
0
7
1.00
0
BU14 - Area K Circuit Teams
MAURICIO LOPEZ
( Barcelona )
8
5 - 2 - 1
25
11
14
53
-1
52
6.50
0
BU16 - Section Extra Team(s)
Kimberly Smith
6
4 - 2 - 0
21
10
11
11
0
11
1.83
1
GU06 - Region R143 Teams
Eric Perez
( Purple Unicorns )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Gina Ortiz
( Blue Dolphins )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Justin Sinn
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Philip Diamantidis
( Purple Unicorns )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Rebecca Balestrieri
( Dynamite Dolphins 🐬 )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Ryan Rettke
( Cotton Candy Crushers )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Travis Coburn
( Strawberry Zoom )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
GU08 - Region R143 Teams
Angelina Folken
( The Purple Panthers )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Armando Gamez
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Christopher Corona
( Tidal Waves )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Deborah Doherty
( Candy Cane Pandas )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Joshua Miller
( Pink Panthers )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Matt Wentz
( Stingrays )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Nathan Wheadon
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Paul Byrd
( Mighty Narwhals )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Sara Broderick
( Tidal Wave )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
GU09 - Section Extra Team(s)
Robert Phillips
( Surf City Strikers )
8
2 - 5 - 1
22
34
-12
7
0
7
0.88
0
GU10 - Area K Circuit Teams
FAUSTO AMBRIZ
( The warriors )
8
2 - 6 - 0
17
27
-10
30
0
30
3.75
0
GU10 - Region R143 Teams
Adam Rank
( Red Lightning )
8
6 - 1 - 1
28
9
19
61
-1
60
7.50
0
Bowkay Esparza
8
5 - 3 - 0
17
11
6
46
-1
45
5.62
0
John Dankha
( Purple Pumas )
8
1 - 6 - 1
5
28
-23
14
0
14
1.75
0
Kevin DeRenard
( Banana Ballers )
8
6 - 2 - 0
21
7
14
55
-1
54
6.75
0
Mauricio Lopez
( Silver Surfers )
8
4 - 3 - 1
15
7
8
43
0
43
5.37
0
Tracy Jones
8
0 - 7 - 1
4
28
-24
7
0
7
0.88
0
GU10 - Section Extra Team(s)
Andrew Palma
( HB Warriors )
7
2 - 4 - 1
10
13
-3
7
0
7
1.00
0
GU12 - Area K Circuit Teams
ARMANDO SANBRANO
( Flaming Emerald Dragons )
7
3 - 4 - 0
12
18
-6
33
0
33
4.71
0
MATT WENTZ
( The Highlighters )
7
3 - 4 - 0
8
22
-14
31
0
31
4.43
0
SHIRLEY AMBRIZ
( Lightning )
7
1 - 6 - 0
9
24
-15
19
0
19
2.71
0
GU12 - Region R143 Teams
Armando Sanbrano
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Hebrew Academy-Coed
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
GU12 - Section Extra Team(s)
Kimberly Smith
( HB Dominators )
7
3 - 4 - 0
15
17
-2
9
0
9
1.29
0
GU14 - Area K Circuit Teams
DUSTIN RYDER
( Blackout )
8
3 - 5 - 0
10
21
-11
35
0
35
4.37
0
GAMA RODRIGUEZ
6
1 - 4 - 1
8
22
-14
20
0
20
3.33
0
GU16 - Section Extra Team(s)
Doug Wood
7
5 - 2 - 0
23
10
13
15
0
15
2.14
0
(Not Categorized)
BU05 - Region R1455 Teams
Kelly Steady
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Kelly Steady
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Ryan Berglas
( The Red Fire Dragons )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Ryan Berglas
( The Red Fire Dragons )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
BU06 - Region R1455 Teams
Cari Chedotte
( Blue Thunder )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Dennis Araujo
( Araujo )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Jeff Wolter
( The Purple Pirates )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Kevin Roberts
( Red Lightning )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Matthew Mallon
( Sharknados )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Robert Russell
( Green Vipers )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
BU07 - Region R1455 Teams
Aldo Marinelli
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Chad Nielsen
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Chris Lohman
( Fire FC )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Christopher Yemma
( Green Sharks )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Ryan Berglas
( The Blue Thunder Dragon Sharks )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Ryan Weber
( Blue )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
BU08 - Region R1455 Teams
Cait Turner
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Danielle McBain
( Siu Tsunami )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Eric Lakich
( Red Dragons )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Kate Saunders
( Blue Tigers )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
BU10 - Area L Circuit Teams
Aaron Oyster
( Ladera Premier USA )
6
3 - 2 - 1
23
21
2
10
0
10
1.67
0
Andrew Hills
( Ladera Premier )
6
4 - 0 - 2
24
7
17
14
0
14
2.33
0
Kiel Andersen
( Ladera Legends )
6
4 - 1 - 1
23
8
15
13
0
13
2.17
0
Matthew Sanchez
( Ladera Ranch Premier )
6
5 - 1 - 0
22
8
14
15
0
15
2.50
0
BU10 - Region R1455 Teams
Chad Freitas
( Toxic )
6
0 - 6 - 0
8
22
-14
8
0
8
1.33
0
Christopher Arndt
( Purple Prime )
6
5 - 1 - 0
24
10
14
49
0
49
8.17
0
Colleen Preszler
( Flamethrowers )
6
2 - 4 - 0
11
22
-11
25
0
25
4.17
0
Daniel Trejo
6
4 - 1 - 1
36
21
15
46
0
46
7.67
0
Heather Cuthbertson-McFarland
( Cobras )
6
5 - 0 - 1
43
19
24
52
0
52
8.67
0
Joshua Miller
6
2 - 4 - 0
17
34
-17
24
0
24
4.00
0
Manish Jha
( Cheeto Cheetahs )
6
0 - 6 - 0
5
30
-25
5
0
5
0.83
0
Matthew Rodriguez
( The Blizzard )
6
5 - 1 - 0
28
14
14
47
0
47
7.83
0
BU12 - Area L Circuit Teams
ARNDT
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Bradley Bohn
( Ladera Ranch Premier )
9
6 - 2 - 1
30
11
19
19
0
19
2.11
0
POPKOWSKI
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Ronald Branning
8
6 - 1 - 1
21
10
11
19
0
19
2.37
0
Thierry Jaccard
8
0 - 6 - 2
3
22
-19
2
0
2
0.25
0
William Grenham
( Phoenix )
9
0 - 9 - 0
12
49
-37
0
0
0
0.00
0
BU12 - Region R1455 Teams
Christopher Arndt
( Frost Bite )
8
8 - 0 - 0
44
9
35
74
0
74
9.25
0
Daniel Carroll
( Orange Justice )
8
2 - 6 - 0
12
31
-19
24
0
24
3.00
0
Dean (Todd) Turner
( Crimson Vipers )
8
3 - 4 - 1
14
23
-9
35
0
35
4.37
0
Eric Popkowski
( Shamrock United )
8
6 - 2 - 0
37
15
22
58
0
58
7.25
0
Jeffrey Whiting
( Blue Aliens )
8
1 - 6 - 1
8
24
-16
17
0
17
2.12
0
Keith Herbold
( Mambas )
8
3 - 5 - 0
15
28
-13
34
0
34
4.25
0
BU13 - Section Extra Team(s)
Joe Daichendt
9
5 - 4 - 0
22
16
6
15
0
15
1.67
0
BU14 - Area L Circuit Teams
Eric Mora
( Dynamite )
4
4 - 0 - 0
15
5
10
12
0
12
3.00
0
FISCHER
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
MORA
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Norbert Voisard
( Ladera FC )
4
1 - 2 - 1
10
8
2
4
0
4
1.00
0
Sebastian Fischer
4
2 - 2 - 0
8
9
-1
6
0
6
1.50
0
BU14 - Region R1455 Teams
Eric Mora
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Nobert Voisard
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
BU16 - Area L Circuit Teams
Janice Lugo
14
10 - 4 - 0
52
22
30
30
0
30
2.14
0
BU19 - Section Extra Team(s)
Mark Verrengia
( Premier )
7
1 - 5 - 1
11
43
-32
4
0
4
0.57
0
GU05 - Region R1455 Teams
Alejandro Reyes
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Joshua Miller
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Justin Satterfield
( Bubble Gum Blasters )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Troy Kopp
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
GU06 - Region R1455 Teams
Adel Zahiry
( Red Hearts )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
David Sheasby
( Green Geckos )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Eric Davalos
( Purple Panthers )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Jamie Anderson
( Blue Sparkly Diamonds )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Kylene Sherer
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Mario Mirabella
( Red Roses )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Taylor Macey
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Timothy Kolgen
( Princess Cupcakes )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
GU07 - Region R1455 Teams
Holly DeJulia
( Pink Pandas )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Jason Walsh
( Green Fairies )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Juan Trebels
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Keith Herbold
( Blue Doves )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Kelly Steady
( Purple Cheetahs )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Kristina Mock
( Orange Tigers )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Michael Fowle
( Bad Bloods )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Ryan Carleton
( Silver Dolphins )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
GU08 - Region R1455 Teams
Brian Yoder
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Caitie Atencio
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Christopher Ferraro
( The Notorious G.I.G. )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Server: Sinistar / Anonymous
$$WebClient - [Anonymous]