MatchTrak | S11Q96-18-Fall
AYSO Region 96 - Tustin
Fall 2018

Game Scheduling and Referee System


Your AYSO Websites
  AYSO Section 11
  AYSO Area 11Q
  AYSO Region 96

Home


Main Menu - R96

Teams

Girls Standings
  u5 | u6 | u7
  u8 | u10 | u12

Boys Standings
  u5 | u6 | u7
  u8 | u10 | u12

Other R96 Teams
  Extra Teams
  Area Play Teams
  All R96 Teams


Games

R96 Games
    by Date - Time
    by Division - Date
    by Park-Field \ Date
    - Recent Scores -
    - Missing Scores -
Playoff Games
    by Division
    by Date - Time
    by Park \ Field
    Championship Games
Utilities
   Export Games

Fields

    R96 Fields

Login

  Generated button
Open Games 9/24-9/30

  Generated button

support@matchtrak.com



> Standings - Regional

Team

G

W-L-T

GF

GA

GD

Points

+/-

Adj Points

Points/g

Send Offs

Hide details for BU05 - Region R96 TeamsBU05 - Region R96 Teams
Aaron Flewellen ( Tigers ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Blake Coleman ( Lava Monsters ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
David Sanbord ( The Ninja Sharks ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Frank Montes 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jeff Heilig ( Blazing Sons ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jordan Prell ( Ninja Turtles ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Stephen Owen ( “Green Dragons” ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Tracy Baas 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU06 - Region R96 TeamsBU06 - Region R96 Teams
Ashley Dorna 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Diego Torices ( Blue Lightning's ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Forrest Duncan ( Killer Whales ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jon McGrath 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jonathan Germain ( Ninja Snakes ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Kyle Duport ( Blue Waves ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Pete Ricci ( Gold Rush ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Rawleigh Younglove 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Ryan Werts ( Red Dragons ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Tom Imperiale ( The Golden Knights ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Tony Nguyen ( Blue Bombs ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Vinny Le ( Wolfpack ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU07 - Region R96 TeamsBU07 - Region R96 Teams
Benjamin Edwards ( The Golden Flash ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Edward Vargas 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
John Avalos ( Blue Thunder ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Milton Fajardo 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Nicholas Novak ( Greenland Sharks ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Orlando Flores ( Charizards ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Oz Alefi ( Red Ninjas ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Raul Granados ( Golden Dragons ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU08 - Region R96 TeamsBU08 - Region R96 Teams
Alexander Nedelkow ( Sharp Shooters ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Dave Barnas ( White Zombies ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Ganapathy Palaniyandi ( Green Lightnings ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Gary Fischer 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Joe Bunting 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
John Luckey ( Firestorm ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Joseph Barragan ( Yellow Lightning ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Tom Carr ( Green Beans ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Will Bruzzo 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
William McBurney ( Blue Strikers ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU09 - Section Extra Team(s)BU09 - Section Extra Team(s)
Paul Roundy ( Tustin Fire ) 2 0 - 2 - 0 1 12 -11 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU10 - Region R96 TeamsBU10 - Region R96 Teams
Amber Aguirre ( Red Knights ) 3 0 - 2 - 1 6 15 -9 1 0 1 0.33 0
Angela Hedberg ( Blue Fire ) 3 1 - 1 - 1 9 7 2 4 0 4 1.33 0
Damon Scott ( Lightning ) 3 3 - 0 - 0 14 3 11 9 0 9 3.00 0
David Reid ( The Phoenix ) 3 3 - 0 - 0 18 3 15 9 0 9 3.00 0
Ethan Gragano 3 1 - 1 - 1 8 7 1 4 0 4 1.33 0
Herbert Ramirez ( Blue Jets ) 3 3 - 0 - 0 13 1 12 9 0 9 3.00 0
Jamison Luther 3 2 - 1 - 0 11 13 -2 6 0 6 2.00 0
Jon Swope ( The Gatoraiders ) 3 1 - 2 - 0 4 10 -6 3 0 3 1.00 0
Justin Aragon 3 0 - 3 - 0 4 14 -10 0 0 0 0.00 0
Justin Mahoney ( American Eagles ) 3 2 - 1 - 0 8 5 3 6 0 6 2.00 0
Justin Powell 3 2 - 1 - 0 12 4 8 6 0 6 2.00 0
Kyle Duport ( Timberwolves ) 3 1 - 2 - 0 5 13 -8 3 0 3 1.00 0
Michael Stoney ( Ice Breakers ) 3 2 - 1 - 0 11 6 5 6 0 6 2.00 0
Scott Hogenaver 3 0 - 3 - 0 2 13 -11 0 0 0 0.00 0
Thomas Hughes ( Golden Dragons ) 3 0 - 2 - 1 3 12 -9 1 0 1 0.33 0
Tom Imperiale ( The Silver Wolves ) 3 1 - 2 - 0 13 15 -2 3 0 3 1.00 0
Hide details for BU10 - Section Extra Team(s)BU10 - Section Extra Team(s)
Carl Darby ( Tustin Fire ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU11 - Section Extra Team(s)BU11 - Section Extra Team(s)
David Valle ( TUSTIN FIRE 2 ) 2 1 - 1 - 0 2 8 -6 3 0 3 1.50 0
Robert Andrade ( Fire ) 2 2 - 0 - 0 5 2 3 6 0 6 3.00 0
Hide details for BU12 - Region R96 TeamsBU12 - Region R96 Teams
Armando Castelan ( Green Berets ) 3 1 - 1 - 1 8 7 1 4 0 4 1.33 0
Bill Roberts ( The Pistachios ) 3 1 - 1 - 1 8 6 2 4 0 4 1.33 0
Carlos Rodriguez ( FIRE ) 3 3 - 0 - 0 7 1 6 9 0 9 3.00 0
Jeff Hemmelgarn ( Orange Justice ) 3 1 - 2 - 0 9 9 0 3 0 3 1.00 0
John Tangredi ( Blue Blasters ) 3 1 - 1 - 1 6 9 -3 4 0 4 1.33 0
Kurt Simon ( The Wave Riders ) 3 1 - 2 - 0 5 8 -3 3 0 3 1.00 0
Terry Dunn ( The Dragons ) 3 2 - 0 - 1 9 6 3 7 0 7 2.33 0
Travis Duink 3 0 - 3 - 0 4 10 -6 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU12 - Section Extra Team(s)BU12 - Section Extra Team(s)
Vicente Perez de Tudela ( Tustin Fire ) 2 1 - 1 - 0 4 7 -3 3 0 3 1.50 0
Hide details for BU13 - Section Extra Team(s)BU13 - Section Extra Team(s)
Adrian Giannetti ( Tustin Fire ) 2 0 - 2 - 0 4 12 -8 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU14 - Area Q Circuit TeamsBU14 - Area Q Circuit Teams
Damon Scott ( Fanta ) 4 3 - 1 - 0 16 11 5 9 0 9 2.25 0
Greg Keith ( Jalapeño ) 3 0 - 3 - 0 4 12 -8 0 0 0 0.00 0
Steve Karson ( Twizzlers ) 3 0 - 3 - 0 4 9 -5 0 0 0 0.00 0
Tricia Bregman ( Thomas the Tank Engine ) 3 1 - 2 - 0 6 12 -6 3 0 3 1.00 0
Hide details for BU14 - Section Extra Team(s)BU14 - Section Extra Team(s)
Tony Frontino 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU16 - Section Extra Team(s)BU16 - Section Extra Team(s)
Jose Ceja 2 0 - 2 - 0 1 3 -2 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU05 - Region R96 TeamsGU05 - Region R96 Teams
Brian Galey ( Green Sparkles ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Elliott Jendreas ( Little Mermaids ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Kyle Haygood ( Shooting Stars ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Mark Yamaski ( Purple Ponies ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Mindy Barragan 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Ryan Flower ( Pink Unicorns ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU06 - Region R96 TeamsGU06 - Region R96 Teams
Amber Smith ( Purple Panthers ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Angelique Andrulaitis ( The Ladybugs ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Bill Lesher ( Orange Blossoms ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Mark Nivinskus ( Pink Ladies ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Mauricio Galvan ( TBD ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Ryan Hoke 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Samantha Green ( Pink Unicorns! ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Terence Galion 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU07 - Region R96 TeamsGU07 - Region R96 Teams
Alex Garcia 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Chris Ornelas ( Green Rockstars ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
David Marquis 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Kory Felix ( Lightning Tigers ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Kristopher Rae ( Pink Fluffy Unicorns ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Laura Hughes ( Lightening Bugs ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Mark Sidenfaden ( Purple Unicorns ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Tim Zweber ( Pink Bubble Gum ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU08 - Region R96 TeamsGU08 - Region R96 Teams
David Reid ( The Puppies ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Eric Stiner ( Purple Panthers ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Garrett Harvey ( Cotton Candies ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
James Yoo ( Neon Ninja Turtles ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
John Tangredi ( ORANGE CRUSH ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Qantas Corman ( Dolphins ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU09 - Section Extra Team(s)GU09 - Section Extra Team(s)
Valerie Croft ( Fire ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU10 - Region R96 TeamsGU10 - Region R96 Teams
Brent Pahl ( Pink Crystals ) 3 1 - 2 - 0 6 7 -1 3 0 3 1.00 0
Jon McGrath ( Teal Steet ) 2 0 - 2 - 0 1 8 -7 0 0 0 0.00 0
Julie Villaroman ( Blue Shooters ) 3 1 - 2 - 0 7 8 -1 3 0 3 1.00 0
Leobardo Martinez ( Harry Potter Dragons ) 3 0 - 2 - 1 3 8 -5 1 0 1 0.33 0
Mark Golino ( Blue Dolphins ) 3 0 - 3 - 0 6 10 -4 0 0 0 0.00 0
Matthew Joyce ( Orange Dominators ) 3 3 - 0 - 0 11 3 8 9 0 9 3.00 0
Matthew Smith 3 1 - 2 - 0 4 9 -5 3 0 3 1.00 0
Omar Karim ( SheHawks ) 3 2 - 1 - 0 5 4 1 6 0 6 2.00 0
Robert Gibson ( Red Flaming Dragons ) 3 2 - 1 - 0 9 3 6 6 0 6 2.00 0
Samuel Floyd ( Purple Lightning ) 3 3 - 0 - 0 9 4 5 9 0 9 3.00 0
Tracy Baas ( Navy Seals ) 2 1 - 1 - 0 4 4 0 3 0 3 1.50 0
William Barrett ( Lightning Bolts ) 3 2 - 0 - 1 7 4 3 7 0 7 2.33 0
Hide details for GU10 - Section Extra Team(s)GU10 - Section Extra Team(s)
Sean Adrian ( Tustin Fire ) 3 0 - 3 - 0 1 8 -7 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU11 - Section Extra Team(s)GU11 - Section Extra Team(s)
Jon Vandal ( Tustin Fire ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Ryan Hoke ( Tustin Fire ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU12 - Region R96 TeamsGU12 - Region R96 Teams
Albert Duran ( Infinity Strikers ) 3 2 - 1 - 0 6 4 2 6 0 6 2.00 0
Andrew Taylor ( Pink Panthers ) 3 1 - 1 - 1 10 11 -1 4 0 4 1.33 0
Angela Hedberg ( Orange Justice ) 3 1 - 0 - 2 8 7 1 5 0 5 1.67 0
Jorge De Leon ( Purple Aliens 👽 ) 3 2 - 0 - 1 9 4 5 7 0 7 2.33 0
Raymond Grimes ( RadioActive ) 2 0 - 1 - 1 3 5 -2 1 0 1 0.50 0
Ruben Casas ( Tidal Waves ) 3 1 - 2 - 0 6 6 0 3 0 3 1.00 0
Steven Chesterman ( Firecrackers ) 2 0 - 2 - 0 3 9 -6 0 0 0 0.00 0
Tony Frontino 3 1 - 1 - 1 9 8 1 4 0 4 1.33 0
Hide details for GU12 - Section Extra Team(s)GU12 - Section Extra Team(s)
Glen Duvel ( Tustin Fire ) 2 1 - 1 - 0 4 1 3 3 0 3 1.50 0
Joe Sullivan 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU13 - Section Extra Team(s)GU13 - Section Extra Team(s)
Eric Stiner ( Tustin Fire ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
John Owens ( Fire ) 3 0 - 2 - 1 3 13 -10 1 0 1 0.33 0
Hide details for GU14 - Area Q Circuit TeamsGU14 - Area Q Circuit Teams
Keith Rundle ( Rip Tide ) 3 2 - 1 - 0 9 15 -6 6 0 6 2.00 0
Pieter Peutz ( Blue Hydro ) 3 1 - 1 - 1 4 11 -7 4 0 4 1.33 0
Stephen Graef ( Poison Ivy ) 3 1 - 1 - 1 8 4 4 4 0 4 1.33 0
Hide details for GU14 - Section Extra Team(s)GU14 - Section Extra Team(s)
Miguel Corrales ( FIRE ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Scott Steinle ( STEINLE ) 2 0 - 1 - 1 2 3 -1 1 0 1 0.50 0
Hide details for GU16 - Section Extra Team(s)GU16 - Section Extra Team(s)
Jesus Rodriguez 3 2 - 1 - 0 17 4 13 6 0 6 2.00 0
Justine Foote 3 1 - 1 - 1 5 8 -3 4 0 4 1.33 0





Server: Sinistar / Anonymous

$$WebClient - [Anonymous]